More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
All Calendars
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1  Week 27
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Post Sermon Discussion with Rev. Kurt Kuhwald - Fireside Room
2
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Masterworks of Noir, 2:00-5:30pm - Fireside Room
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Stress Management Center of Marin: Yoga - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL
3
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM TENT HOLD: Marin Girls Chorus - Fireside Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
4
Independence Day
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Marin AFG Meeting - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
5
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Worship Associates Committee Meeting - Wright Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
6
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
7
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
12:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2:30 pm Sigrid Altgelt Memorial - FH Sound System, Courtyard, Fellowship Hall, Fireside Room
8  Week 28
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
9
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM UUCM Readers Theater - Clara Barton Room
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Grandmother's Support Group - Clara Barton Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Masterworks of Noir, 2:00-5:30pm - Fireside Room
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Stress Management Center of Marin: Yoga - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL
10
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Pastoral Care Committee Meeting - moved to 2nd Tues. due to holiday - Clara Barton Room
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM TENT HOLD: Marin Girls Chorus - Fireside Room
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Finance Committee Meeting - Minister's Office
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
11
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Council of Chambers - Fireside Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Marin AFG Meeting - Fireside Room
6:15 PM - 9:15 PM Diamond Approach SF Small Group with Blanchefleur Macher - Clara Barton Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
12
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RE Committee Meeting - Minister's Office
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Facilities Committee Meeting - Fireside Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
13
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
14
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM The Bay Area Center for Waldorf Teacher Training: Graduation - Clara Barton Room, Courtyard, Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
11:30 AM - 3:00 PM The Bay Area Center for Waldorf Teacher Training: Graduation - Fireside Room
6:00 PM - 11:30 PM NBCDS - Contra Dance - Fellowship Hall
15  Week 29
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Communications Committee Meeting - Clara Barton Room
16
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Masterworks of Noir, 2:00-5:30pm - Fireside Room
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Stress Management Center of Marin: Yoga - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL
17
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM TENT HOLD: Marin Girls Chorus - Fireside Room
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Chalice Circle - Wright Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
18
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Men's Group - Courtyard
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Marin AFG Meeting - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
6:45 PM - 9:30 PM Diamond Heart 9 with Milia Ahu - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
19
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:15 PM - 3:00 PM Small Group Ministry - Clara Barton Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Indivisible Marin - Clara Barton Room
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Indivisible Marin - Fireside Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
20
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
21
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM OA Intergroup - Clara Barton Room
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
22  Week 30
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
12:15 PM - 2:00 PM Social Justice - Fellowship Hall
23
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Fire System Maintenance - Kitchen
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM UUCM Readers Theater - Clara Barton Room
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Grandmother's Support Group - Clara Barton Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Masterworks of Noir, 2:00-5:30pm - Fireside Room
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Stress Management Center of Marin: Yoga - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL
24
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM TENT HOLD: Marin Girls Chorus - Fireside Room
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Al Anon District Meeting - Wright Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
25
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Marin AFG Meeting - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
26
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Meeting of the Board of Trustees - Fireside Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
27
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
28
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jay Davis Celebration of Life - FH Sound System, Courtyard, Fellowship Hall, Fireside Room
29  Week 31
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
30
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Masterworks of Noir, 2:00-5:30pm - Fireside Room
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Stress Management Center of Marin: Yoga - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL
31
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM TENT HOLD: Marin Girls Chorus - Fireside Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
1
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Men's Group - Courtyard
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Marin AFG Meeting - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Chalice Circle - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
2
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
3
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
4
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
4:00 PM - 11:59 PM Irma Gonzalez - Birthday Party - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
Legendchurch holidays rentals