More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
All Calendars
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
August 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30  Week 31
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
31
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
1
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Pastoral Care Committee Meeting - Fireside Room
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
2
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Auction Committee Meeting - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
3
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
4
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Bloom/McGarry Wedding Setup - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
5
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM Bloom/McGarry Wedding - Facility Attendant, FH Sound System, Clara Barton Room, Courtyard, Fellowship Hall, Fireside Room, Nursery, Wright Room
6  Week 32
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
7
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
8
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
9
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM Ridhwan Foundation-Diamond Heart 9 Small Group - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
10
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
11
YRUUP Con
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
12
YRUUP Con
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
13  Week 33
YRUUP Con
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
14
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Grandmother's Support Group - Clara Barton Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
15
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
16
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
17
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
1:15 PM - 3:00 PM Small Group Ministry - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
18
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
19
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
20  Week 34
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Communications Committee Meeting - Clara Barton Room
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Swing Left Marin - Monthly Meeting - Fellowship Hall
21
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
22
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Al Anon District Meeting - Wright Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
23
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
24
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Meeting of the Board of Trustees - Fellowship Hall
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
25
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Electrical Work - Kitchen
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
26
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Board Retreat - Off Site
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lynn Ervin and Ruth Wetherow: The Hidden Roots of Your Health Condition - Fireside Room
27  Week 35
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
1:00 PM - 11:45 PM Horton/Donohoe - Clara Barton Room, Courtyard, Fellowship Hall, Fireside Room, Nursery, Wright Room
28
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Grandmother's Support Group - Clara Barton Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
29
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM Electrical Work - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM UUCM Adult Choir Rehearsal - Fellowship Hall
30
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
31
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Network - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
1
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
2
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
Legendchurch rentals