More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
All Calendars
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
July 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
25  Week 26
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Marin Girls Chorus - Fireside Room
26
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM UUCM Readers Theater Rehearsal - Clara Barton Room
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Grandmother's Support Group - Clara Barton Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Neo-Noir Masterworks, 2pm - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
27
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Al Anon District Meeting - Wright Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
28
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
29
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Group - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM Mindfulness as Life Practice - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Meeting of the Board of Trustees - Fellowship Hall
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
30
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 11:30 PM NBCDS - Contra Dance - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
1
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
2  Week 27
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
3
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Neo-Noir Masterworks, 2pm - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
4
Independence Day
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
5
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
6
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Group - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
7
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
8
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
9  Week 28
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
10
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Grandmother's Support Group - Clara Barton Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Neo-Noir Masterworks, 2pm - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
11
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
12
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Waldorf Rehearsal - Fellowship Hall
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
13
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Group - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
14
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Waldorf Rehearsal - Fellowship Hall
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM Waldorf Graduation Setup & Rehearsal - Fellowship Hall, Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
15
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM The Bay Area Center for Waldorf Teacher Training: Graduation - Clara Barton Room, Courtyard, Fellowship Hall, Fireside Room, Kitchen, Nursery
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Memorial for Kristina Carey - Facility Attendant, Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
16  Week 29
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Swing Left Marin - Monthly Meeting - Fellowship Hall
17
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Neo-Noir Masterworks, 2pm - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
18
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
19
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
20
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Group - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Anthony Parker - Guitar Lessons - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
21
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
22
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM Alanon AMIAS Training - Fireside Room
23  Week 30
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM Communications Committee Meeting - Clara Barton Room
24
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Grandmother's Support Group - Clara Barton Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cinema & Psyche: Neo-Noir Masterworks, 2pm - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
25
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Al Anon District Meeting - Wright Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
26
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
27
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Group - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
28
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
29
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM OE Anonymous - Fireside Room
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lynn Ervin and Ruth Wetherow: The Hidden Roots of Your Health Condition - Fireside Room
30  Week 31
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Sunday Circle - Fireside Room
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional UU Worship Service - Fellowship Hall
31
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM Alanon - Fireside Room
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM COSA - Clara Barton Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts Anonymous - AWOL - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
1
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Pastoral Care Committee Meeting - Fireside Room
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Alanon - Clara Barton Room
2
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Auction Committee Meeting - Fireside Room
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Food Addicts in Recovery - Fellowship Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM AA - Fireside Room
3
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Marin Referral Group - Fellowship Hall
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Alanon - Fireside Room
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SAA - Clara Barton Room
4
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM Optimal Moves Feldenkrais Training - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Yuan Tze Ren Xue Qigong - Fireside Room
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Bloom/McGarry Wedding Setup - Fellowship Hall, Kitchen
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Business Debtors Anonymous - Clara Barton Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM NA Friday Night Live - Nursery, Wright Room
5
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM Bloom/McGarry Wedding - Facility Attendant, FH Sound System, Clara Barton Room, Courtyard, Fellowship Hall, Fireside Room, Nursery, Wright Room
Legendchurch holidays rentals